Football: Your guide to all the games

Deeping Rangers have another home game on Saturday
Deeping Rangers have another home game on Saturday
0
Have your say

Fixtures for the week ahead

FRIDAY

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Reserve Division: Cogenhoe v Thrapston.

BALCAN LIGHTING SUPPLIES LINCOLNSHIRE LEAGUE

Brigg Res v Cleethorpes Development, CGB Humbertherm v Market Rasen (6.45pm).

SATURDAY

EVO-STIK NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

First Division South: Belper v Newcastle, Daventry v Stafford, Gresley v Basford, Kidsgrove v Goole, Leek v Chasetown, Lincoln v Coalville, Loughborough Dynamo v Rugby, Romulus v Spalding, Sheffield v Carlton, Stocksbridge Park Steels v Market Drayton, Tividale v Shaw Lane Aquaforce.

EMIRATES FA CUP

Extra preliminary round: Deeping v Boston, Holbeach v Ely.

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Division One: Bourne v ON Chenecks, Buckingham v Blackstones, Bugbrooke St Michaels v Irchester, Oakham v Olney, Rushden & Higham, Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Woodford.

Reserve Division: Huntingdon v Harborough, Northampton Spencer v Rushden & Higham, Olney v Bourne.

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES PETERBOROUGH & DISTRICT LEAGUE

Premier Division (2pm): Ketton v Sawtry, Netherton v Riverside, Peterborough ICA Sports v Moulton Harrox, Pinchbeck v Thorney, Stilton v Leverington Sports, Uppingham v Crowland.

President Premier Shield first round (1.30pm): Langtoft v Deeping Res, Whittlesey v Peterborough Sports Res.

Division One (2pm): Long Sutton v Peterborough ICA Sports Res, Oundle v Moulton Harrox Res (1pm), Spalding Res v Baston, Stamford Belvedere v Kings Cliffe, Sutton Bridge v Netherton Res, Whittlesey Res v Langtoft Res, Wittering v Wisbech Res.

BALCAN LIGHTING SUPPLIES LINCOLNSHIRE LEAGUE

Hykeham v Ruston Sports, Skegness Town v Horncastle, Sleaford Res v Wyberton.

TUESDAY

EVO-STIK NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

First Division South: Basford v Lincoln, Chasetown v Kidsgrove, Coalville v Daventry, Goole v Stocksbridge Park Steels, Market Drayton v Leek, Newcastle v Tividale, Rugby v Gresley, Shaw Lane Aquaforce v Sheffield, Spalding v Loughborough Dynamo, Stafford v Romulus.

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Division One: Long Buckby v Bugbrooke St Michaels, Potton v Rushden & Higham, St Neots Town Saints v Raunds, Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Lutterworth, Whitworth v Buckingham, Woodford v ON Chenecks.

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES PETERBOROUGH & DISTRICT LEAGUE

Premier Division (6.30pm): Holbeach Res v Moulton Harrox (7.30pm), Langtoft v Deeping Res, Leverington Sports v Thorney, Peterborough ICA Sports v Riverside, Peterborough Sports Res v AFC Stanground (7.30pm), Pinchbeck v Crowland, Sawtry v Netherton, Uppingham v Ketton, Whittlesey v Stilton.

Division One (6.30pm): Long Sutton v Sutton Bridge.

WEDNESDAY

EVO-STIK NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE

First Division South: Carlton v Belper.

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE

Division One: Oakham v Bourne.

CHROMASPORT & TROPHIES PETERBOROUGH & DISTRICT LEAGUE

Division One (6.30pm): Baston v Stamford Belvedere, Kings Cliffe v Netherton Res, Peterborough ICA Sports Res v Wittering, Spalding Res v Langtoft Res (7.30pm), Whittlesey Res v Warboys, Wisbech Res v Moulton Harrox Res (7.30pm).

BALCAN LIGHTING SUPPLIES LINCOLNSHIRE LEAGUE

Market Rasen v Ruston Sports (6.45pm).