Football: Your guide to all the games

Holbeach are back home in the FA Vase
Holbeach are back home in the FA Vase

Fixtures

Saturday

FA Trophy

First qualifying round: Leek v Spalding.

FA Vase

First round: Deeping v Wivenhoe, Holbeach v Gorleston.

Evo-Stik League

First Division South: Kidsgrove v Tividale, Lincoln v Stocksbridge Park Steels, Norton v Brigg, Sutton Coldfield v Coalville.

ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties League

Premier Division: Boston v Sileby, Desborough v Cogenhoe, Harborough v Wisbech, Harrowby v Eynesbury, Sleaford v AFC Rushden & Diamonds, Wellingborough v Newport Pagnell.

Division One: Blackstones v Olney, Buckingham v St Neots Town Youth & Saints, Bugbrooke St Michaels v Raunds, Potton v Bourne, Rushden & Higham v Lutterworth, Thrapston v ON Chenecks, Whitworth v Burton Park Wanderers, Woodford v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby.

Reserve Division: Cogenhoe v Whitworth, Eynesbury v Bugbrooke St Michaels, Huntingdon v Thrapston, ON Chenecks v Olney, Northampton Spencer v Bourne, Raunds v Irchester, Rothwell Corinthians v Rushden & Higham .

ChromaSport & Trophies Peterborough & District League (2pm)

Premier Division: Coates Athletic v Pinchbeck, Deeping Res v Holbeach Res, Langtoft v Peterborough ICA Sports, Moulton Harrox v Stilton, Netherton v Leverington Sports, Peterborough Sports Res v Crowland, Thorney v Riverside.

Division One: AFC Stanground v Oundle, Netherton Res v Coates Athletic Res, Peterborough ICA Sports Res v Langtoft Res, Warboys v Moulton Harrox Res, Whittlesey Blue Star v Baston, Wisbech Town Rese v Kings Cliffe.

Division Two: Coates Athletic A v Stamford Belvedere, Guyhirn v Netherton A, Leverington Sports Res v Oakham Res, Spalding Res v Thorney Res, Wittering v Peterborough ICA Sports A.

Division Three: Kings Cliffe Res v Baston Res, Peterborough PL United v Glinton & Northborough, Ramsey v Coates Athletic B, Spalding Town v Peterborough Sports A.

Division Four: Bretton North End v Eye, Leverington Sports A v Glinton & Northborough Res, Oundle Res v Peterborough ICA Sports B, Stamford Belvedere Res v Long Sutton Res, Sutton Bridge Res v Huntingdon Rovers, Thorpe Wood Rangers v Warboys Town Res.

Division Five: FC Peterborough v Parkside A, Sawtry A v AFC Stanground Res, Tydd St Mary Res v Coates Athletic C, Whaplode Drove v Netherton B.

Spalding Inter-Services Cup (1.45pm)

Billinghay Athletic v Coningsby, Long Sutton v Holbeach Bank, Pinchbeck Res v Sutton Bridge, Crowland Res v Tydd St Mary, Holbeach A v Old Doningtonians.

Sills & Betteridge Solicitors Lincolnshire League

Skegness United v Ruston Sports, Horncastle v Market Rasen.

Supplementary Cup: CGB Humbertherm v Sleaford Res, Cleethorpes AKP v Louth Res, Hykeham v Wyberton, Nettleham v Skegness Town.

Taylor Service Garages Boston League (2.30pm)

Taylors Garages Premier Division: Fishtoft v Benington, Old Leake v Wyberton Res, Pointon v Kirton Town, Ruskington Rovers v Spilsby, Skegness Town Res v Mareham, Woodhall Spa v Swineshead Institute.

Taylors Peugeot Division One: Freiston v Rippingale & Folkingham, Friskney v Sutterton, Pointon Res v Fosdyke, Swineshead Institute Res v Heckington Millers.

Taylors Ford Division Two: Boston College v Nelson, Coningsby Res v Sibsey, FC Kirton v Spalding Harriers, Kirton Town Res v AFC Tetford, Leverton v Westside Rangers, Swineshead Institute A v Billinghay Athletic Res.

Taylors Vauxhall Division Three: AFC Tetford Res v FC Hammers, Benington Res v Friskney Res, FC Boston v Eastern European, Park United v Fishtoft Res, Rippingale & Folkingham Res v Boston Athletic, Spalding Harriers Reserves v Pointon A.

Hereward Teamwear & Trophies Peterborough & District Junior Alliance

Under-10 White Zone: Oundle v Deeping Blue.

Sunday

Spalding League (10.30am)

Jubilee v Punchbowl Panthers, Mulberry v Brennans Sports, Sutton Bridge v Murrow Bell.

Lincolnshire Sunday Cup

Class 6 v Spalding Sea End Wanderers, Messingham Juniors v Pinchbeck.

West Norfolk Scaffolding King’s Lynn League (10.30am)

Division Two: Farmers Arms v Tilney Green Lions, Sutton St James v March Saracens.

League Cup: Chilvers v Horsepigs Res, Englands Hope v Elm, Long Sutton v Heacham Res, CR Eastern Province v West Lynn Wanderers, Wisbech Town Social v Tydd St Mary, Dersingham Social Club v Watlington, Fleet RFC v River 
Lane.

Lincolnshire County Women’s League

Grimsby Borough v HBW United, Lincoln Griffins Reds v Louth Old Boys.

Lincolnshire Under-12 Cup

Kirton v Holbeach Yellow, ASSL Yellow v Clee Community, Crosby United v Deeping Claret, Great Ponton v Bourne Red, Greenbank v 
Bourne Blue, Wyberton Colts v Deeping 
Blue, Colsterworth v Brigg, Spalding v Discoveries.

Hereward Teamwear & Trophies Peterborough & District Junior Alliance

Under-11 Division One (10.30am): Netherton v Deeping Blue, One Touch, Easton on the Hill, Whittlesey Blue v Thorney, Feeder v Thurlby (2pm).

Under-11 Division Two (10.30am): Hampton Navy v Hampton Blue, Holbeach v Malborne Rangers, Riverside v Oundle, WSM v Gunthorpe, Pinchbeck v Woodston (2pm).

Under-11 Division Three (10.30am): Park Farm Black v Northern Star, Sawtry v Werrington, March SS Blue v Whittlesey 
Red (noon).

Under-11 Division Four (10.30am): Bourne Town v Leverington, Spalding v Tydd St Mary, Yaxley v G&N Amber, March SS Red v Park Farm Red (2pm).

Under-12 Division One: WSM v Werrington Blue (noon).

Under-12 Division Two: Oundle v ASSL Orange (10.30am).

Under-12 Division Four (2pm): Wasps v Blackstones (10.30am), Stamford v Wittering (noon), G&N Amber v G&N Black, Netherton Eagles v Crowland.

Under-13 9x9 (10.30am): Crowland v Feeder, March SS v Deeping Claret, Netherton v Stanground, Wittering v R&F, Pinchbeck v Northern Star (noon).

Under-13 Division One (10.30am): Hampton v Gunthorpe Navy, WSM v Wasps Blue, Deeping Blue v Leverington (2pm).

Under-13 Division Two (10.30am): March Rangers v Spalding, Whittlesey v Werrington , Deeping Amber v Bourne Claret (noon), Thorney v Blackstones (2pm).

Under-13 Division Three (10.30am): Colsterworth v Oundle, Riverside v G&N Black, Gunthorpe Sky v Stamford (2pm).

Under-14 Division One (10.30am): Deeping v Holbeach, Grantham v Spalding, Ryhall v Gunthorpe (noon).

Under-14 Division Two (10.30am): Bourne Town v Stanground, R&F v Yaxley, Estover v Malborne (2pm).

Under-14 Division Three (2pm): TWR Blue v Werrington (noon), Boston v Kings Cliffe, Riverside Blue v Colsterworth.

Under-14 Division Four: Boston Green v March Town (10.30am).

Peterborough & District Youth League

Under-15 Division One (10.30am): Eye United v Hampton, Phoenix v March Town United, Yaxley Lynx v Deeping Rangers Blue, Deeping Rangers Claret v Stamford Youth.

Under-15 Division Two (10.30am): Netherton United Blue Jays v Hungate Rovers, Spalding United Youths Blue v Colsterworth Colts, Wisbech St Mary Yellow v Glinton & Northborough, Bourne Town Juniors v Ryhall United Juniors Orange (2pm), Stanground Sports v Wisbech St Mary Purple (2pm).

Under-15 Division Three (10.30am): Holbeach United Junior v Coates Athletic, Parkway Eagles Red v Spalding United Orange, Ryhall United Black v Long Sutton Athletic (2pm), Thorney Colts v Yaxley Blue (2pm).

Under-16 Division One (2pm): Malborne v March Town United (10.30am), Peterborough Northern Star v Stamford, Wisbech St Mary Yellow v Stanground Sports.

Under-16 Division Two (2pm): Wisbech St Mary Purple v Bourne Town Juniors Red (10.30am), Glinton & Northborough Amber v Bourne Town Juniors Blue, Pinchbeck United v Riverside.

Under-16 Division Three (10.30am): Blackstones Junior v Glinton & Northborough Black, Crowland Juniors v March Saracens, Outwell Swifts Youth v Wisbech Town (Acorns), Phoenix United v Ketton Junior.

Under-18 Division One (2pm): Stamford v Glinton & Northborough Amber (10.30am), Glinton & Northborough Black v Riverside Purple, Rippingale & Folkingham Youth v Deeping Rangers, Whittlesey Junior Red v Stanground Sports, Yaxley v Bourne Town Juniors.

Under-18 Division Two (10.30am): Hungate Rovers Youth v Sawtry Colt, Kings Cliffe Youth v Wisbech St Mary Youth Purple, Leverington Sports Youth v Whittlesey Junior Blue (2pm), Werrington Athletic v Harrowby United Colts (2pm).

Tuesday

Evo-Stik League

First Division South: Brigg v Spalding, Carlton v Loughborough, Chasetown v Romulus, Lincoln v Coalville, Mickleover Sports v Rainworth Miners Welfare, Norton v Stafford, Sheffield v Kidsgrove, Sutton Coldfield v Gresley.

ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties League

Division One: Bourne v Raunds, Northampton Spencer v Buckingham , Rothwell Corinthians v Burton Park Wanderers, St Neots Town Youth & Saints v Peterborough Sports.

Reserve Division: Cogenhoe v Olney, Irchester v Eynesbury, Peterborough Northern Star v Thrapston, Rushden & Higham v Raunds.

Wednesday

Evo-Stik League

First Division South: Leek v Market Drayton.

ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties League

Reserve Division: Bugbrooke St Michaels v Northampton Spencer, Rothwell Corinthians v Desborough.