Football: Your guide to all the games

Spalding will be aiming for back-to-back home wins
Spalding will be aiming for back-to-back home wins

Fixtures

Friday

ChromaSport & Trophies Peterborough & District League

Division Three: Peterborough Sports A v Ramsey Town.

Saturday

Evo-Stik League

First Division South: Brigg v Chasetown, Carlton v Kidsgrove, Goole v Market Drayton, Loughborough Dynamo v Gresley, Newcastle v Sheffield, Romulus v Lincoln, Spalding v Coalville, Stafford v Rainworth Miners Welfare, Stocksbridge Park Steels v Tividale.

ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties League

Knockout Cup: Cogenhoe v Boston.

Premier Division: AFC Kempston v Harrowby, AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Oadby, Holbeach v Eynesbury, Huntingdon v Sleaford, Newport Pagnell v Desborough, Sileby v Long Buckby, Peterborough Northern Star v Harborough, Thurnby Nirvana v Wellingborough, Wisbech v Yaxley.

Division One: Blackstones v Burton Park Wanderers, Bugbrooke St Michaels v Potton, Lutterworth v Thrapston, ON Chenecks v St Neots Town Youth & Saints, Peterborough Sports v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby, Rothwell Corinthians v Raunds, Rushden & Higham v Northampton Spencer, Whitworth v Bourne, Woodford v Irchester.

Reserve Knockout Cup: Bourne v Olney.

Reserve Division: Desborough v Bugbrooke St Michaels, Eynesbury v ON Chenecks, Harborough v Huntingdon, Irchester v Rothwell Corinthians, Northampton Spencer v Peterborough Northern Star, Raunds v Rushden & Higham, Thrapston v Potton (2pm).

Lincolnshire Junior Cup (2.15pm)

AFC Louth v Old Doningtonians, Ancaster Rams v Mareham, Appleby Frodingham v Rippingale & Folkingham, Beehive United v FC Boston, Benington v Limestone Rangers, Billinghay v Horncastle, CGB Humbertherm v Barnetby, Coningsby v Skegness United, Epworth v Market Rasen, FC Blue Pig v Ruston Sports, Hykeham v Crowland, Moulton Harrox v Kirton Town, North Cotes v Spalding Town, North Thoresby v Skegness Town, Pinchbeck United v Old Leake, Pointon v Broughton Colts, Ruskington Rovers v Scotter United, Spalding Harriers v RM Imp, Stamford Belvedere v Nettleham, Swineshead Institute v Fishtoft, Woodhall Spa United v Brumby, Wyberton v Hogsthorpe & Chapel Swifts.

ChromaSport & Trophies Peterborough & District League (2pm)

Premier Division: Deeping Res v Riverside, Netherton v Holbeach Res, Sawtry v Peterborough ICA Sports, Stilton v Peterborough Sports Res, Uppingham v Langtoft.

Division One: Baston v Moulton Harrox Res, Coates Athletic Res v Long Sutton Athletic, Ketton v Kings Cliffe, Langtoft Res v Warboys, Oundle v Wisbech Res, Ryhall v AFC Stanground, Sutton Bridge United v Peterborough ICA Sports Res, Whittlesey Blue Star v Netherton Res.

Division Two: Guyhirn v Parkside, Leverington Sports Res v Pinchbeck United Res, Netherton A v Parkway Eagles, Oakham Res v Coates Athletic A, Peterborough ICA Sports A v Spalding United Res (2.15pm), Thorney Res v Sawtry Res.

Division Three: Farcet v Uppingham Res, Glinton & Northborough v Coates Athletic B, Hampton Sport v Peterborough PL United, Kings Cliffe Res v Ryhall United Res, Riverside Res v Stilton Res, Tydd St Mary v Baston Res.

Division Four: Glinton & Northborough Res v Sutton Bridge Res, Huntingdon Rovers v Leverington Sports A, Long Sutton Athletic Res v Oundle Res, Peterborough ICA Sports B v Stamford Belvedere Res (1.45pm), Stanground Sports v Thorpe Wood Rangers, Warboys Res v Rutland DR.

Division Five: Holbeach A v Sawtry A, Netherton B v Ryhall A, Parkside Res v Coates Athletic C, Parkway Eagles Res v Tydd St Mary Res, Whaplode Drove v Parkside A.

Sills & Betteridge Solicitors Lincolnshire League

Cleethorpes AKP v Louth Res.

Taylor Service Garages Boston League (2.30pm)

Taylors Garages Premier Division: Wyberton Res v Skegness Town Res.

Taylors Peugeot Division One: Freiston v Sleaford Colts, Friskney v Heckington Millers, Sutterton v Pointon Res, Swineshead Institute Res v Fosdyke.

Taylors Ford Division Two: AFC Tetford v Westside Rangers, FC Kirton v Coningsby Res, Holbeach Bank v Nelson, Kirton Town Res v Boston College, Leverton v Billinghay Athletic Res, Sibsey v Swineshead Institute A.

Taylors Vauxhall Division Three: Eastern European v Pointon A, FC Hammers v Rippingale & Folkingham Res, Park United v Boston Athletic, Railway Athletic v Fishtoft Res, Spalding Harriers Res v AFC Tetford Res.

Hereward Teamwear & Trophies Peterborough & District Junior Alliance

Under-7 Red Zone: ASSL v One Touch (10.30am), Bourne Town v Holbeach (10.30am), Wittering v Spalding (10.30am), Crowland v G&N (11.30am).

Under-7 Blue Zone (10.30am): Park Farm v Northern Star, Parkside v Phoenix, Riverside v Feeder Soccer.

Under-8 Red Zone: Spalding Blue v Holbeach (10.30am), ASSL v Deeping Blue (11.30am), Spalding Yellow v Bourne Town (11.30am).

Under-8 White Zone: Wittering v Stamford (10.30am), Deeping Claret v Parkside Blue (11.30am), G&N v One Touch (11.30am).

Under-8 Blue Zone: Crowland v Thorney (10.30am), Gunthorpe v Riverside Blue (11.30am), Netherton United v Park Farm Blue (11.30am).

Under-8 Green Zone: Hampton v Park Farm Black (10.30am), IPTA v Feeder Soccer (10.30am), Park Farm Red v Riverside Purple (10.30am), Parkside Red v Stanground (11.30am).

Under-9 Red Zone: Boston United Dev SS v Spalding (10.30am), ASSL v Thurlby (11.30am), Bourne Town v Pinchbeck (11.30am).

Under-9 White Zone (10.30am): Deeping Blue v Werrington, G&N Amber v Stamford Red, Gunthorpe v Riverside Purple.

Under-9 Blue Zone (11.30am): Deeping Claret v Stamford Yellow, G&N Black v Peterborough United, Kings Cliffe v Oundle Green.

Under-9 Green Zone: Feeder Soccer v Oundle Red (10.30am), IPTA v Netherton Wagtails (10.30am), Hampton Royal v Phoenix United (11.30am).

Under-9 Yellow Zone (10.30am): Hampton Blue v Riverside Blue, March Rangers v Stanground.

Under-10 Red Zone: ASSL v Thurlby (10.30am), Boston United Dev SS v Spalding (10.30am), Bourne Claret v Pinchbeck (11.30am).

Under-10 White Zone: S&L Corby v Wittering (10.30am), G&N Amber v Oundle (10.30am), Stamford v Deeping Blue (11.30am).

Under-10 Blue Zone: Deeping Claret v Gunthorpe Sky (10.30am), Gunthorpe Navy v Bourne Red (10.30am), Netherton v Northern Star (10.30am), G&N Blue v Riverside (11.30am).

Under-10 Green Zone: Hampton Navy v Yaxley White (10.30am), Park Farm Red v Hampton Blue (10.30am), Parkside v Phoenix United Black (11.30am).

Under-10 Yellow Zone: Hampton Royal v Stanground (10.30am), March SS v Feeder (10.30am), IPTA v Yaxley Blue (11.30am), Phoenix United Yellow v Park Farm Black (11.30am).

Sunday

Spalding League (10.30am)

Pinchbeck United v Swineshead Institute, Sutton Bridge v Spalding Sea End Wanderers.

Knockout Cup (10.15am): Brennans Sports v Murrow Bell, Mulberry v Punchbowl Tigers.

King’s Lynn League (10.30am)

Division One: Chilvers v Long Sutton, Clenchwarton v Fang, Cska Emneth v Horsepigs, Englands Hope v Fc Burt.

Division Two: Cr Eastern v Tydd St Mary, Farmers Arms v Sutton St James, Tilney Gl v Flitcham Bell, Wisbech Town Social v March Saracens.

Division Three: Fleet v Dersingham Social Club, Horsepigs Res v Elm.

Division Three Ko Cup quarter-final: West Lynn v Watlington.

Lincolnshire County Women’s League Cup (2pm)

Birchwood Belles v Appleby Frodingham, HBW United v Lincoln Griffins Reds, Lincoln Griffins Blues v Louth Old Boys, Wyberton v Grimsby Borough (12.30pm).

Lincolnshire Under-12 Cup

Bourne Blue v Discoveries Sunday White Warriors.

Lincolnshire Under-14 Cup

Barton Junior v Deeping, Boston United v Appleby Frodingham Saints, Colsterworth v Sleaford Town, Swifts Junior v Spalding.

Hereward Teamwear & Trophies

Peterborough & District Junior Alliance

Under-11 Hereward Cup: Bourne Town v G&N Black (10.30am), G&N Amber v Hampton Royal (10.30am), Stanground v March SS Blue (10.30am), Whittlesey Red v Kings Cliffe (2pm).

Under-11 League Cup: One Touch v Stamford (10.30am), WSM v Whittlesey Blue (10.30am), Hampton Blue v Gunthorpe (noon), Pinchbeck v Hampton Navy (2pm).

Under-11 Division Three (2pm): Boston United v Park Farm Black.

Under-11 Division Four: Tydd St Mary v March SS Red (10.30am), Leverington v Spalding (noon).

Under-12 League Cup (10.30am): Riverside v WSM.

Under-12 Division One: Feeder Soccer v Hampton Blue (10.30am), ASSL Yellow v Holbeach Yellow (noon), Yaxley Blue v Alconbury (noon).

Under-12 Division Two: Hampton Royal v Oundle (noon), Deeping Claret v Bourne Red (2pm).

Under-12 Division Three: Leverington v Netherton Phoenix (10.30am), Yaxley White v Park Farm Red (2pm).

Under-12 Division Four: Colsterworth v Crowland (10.30am), Wittering v G&N Black (10.30am), Stamford v G&N Amber (noon), Blackstones v Netherton Eagles (2pm).

Under-12 Division Five: March Rangers v Park Farm Black (10.30am), Parkside v Phoenix United (10.30am), Holbeach Black v Spalding (noon).

Under-13 9x9: Crowland v Stanground (10.30am), March SS v R&F (10.30am), Deeping Claret v Pinchbeck (noon).

Under-13 Hereward Cup (10.30am): Netherton v Thurlby.

Under-13 League Cup: Colsterworth v Thorney (10.30am), King’s Lynn v Stamford (2pm).

Under-13 Division One (2pm): G&N Amber v Wasps Blue.

Under-13 Division Two (10.30am): Blackstones v Werrington, Bourne Claret v Spalding, Phoenix v March Rangers.

Under-13 Division Three (10.30am): G&N Black v Oundle.

Under-14 Division One (10.30am): G&N Amber v Hampton Blue, Northern Star Blue v Ketton.

Under-14 Division Two: Stanground v Malborne (10.30am), Feeder v Voyager (noon).

Under-14 Division Three: Northern Star Red v WSM (10.30am), TWR Blue v Riverside Blue (2pm).

Under-14 Division Four: Hampton Royal v Oundle (10.30am), Parkside v Riverside Purple (noon).

Peterborough & District Youth League

Under-15 Division One: Eye United v Stamford (10.30am), Yaxley Lynx v Pinchbeck United (10.30am), Deeping Rangers Claret v Netherton United Falcons (2pm), Hampton v March Town United (2pm), Phoenix v Deeping Rangers Blue (2pm).

Under-15 Division Two: Netherton United Blue Jays v Colsterworth Colts (10.30am), Spalding United Blue v Ryhall United Juniors Orange (10.30am), Wisbech St Mary Yellow v Bourne Town Juniors (10.30am), Stanground Sports v Glinton & Northborough (2pm), Wisbech St Mary Purple v Hungate Rovers (2pm).

Under-15 Division Three: Long Sutton Athletic v Yaxley Blue (10.30am), March SS v Coates Athletic (10.30am), Parkway Eagles Red v Holbeach United Junior (10.30am), Thorney Colts v Spalding United Orange (2pm).

Under-16 Knockout Cup: Bourne Town Juniors Red v Malborne (10.30am), Crowland Juniors v Bourne Town Juniors Blue (10.30am), Ketton v Glinton & Northborough Black (10.30am), March Saracens v Peterborough Northern Star (10.30am), Peterborough Sports v Glinton & Northborough Amber (10.30am), Phoenix United v Pinchbeck United (10.30am), Riverside v Outwell Swifts (10.30am), Holbeach United v Eye United (1.30pm), Wisbech St Mary Yellow v Stamford (1.30pm).

Under-18 Division One: Bourne Town Juniors v Stanground Sports (10.30am), Stamford v Rippingale & Folkingham (10.30am), Glinton & Northborough Black v Deeping Rangers (2pm).

Under-18 Division Two (10.30am): Hungate Rovers v Eye United, Kings Cliffe v Whittlesey Junior Blue.

Tuesday

Evo-Stik League

First Division South: Chasetown v Coalville, Kidsgrove v Stocksbridge Park Steels, Lincoln v Carlton, Market Drayton v Romulus, Mickleover Sports v Goole, Norton v Loughborough Dynamo, Rainworth Miners Welfare v Spalding, Sheffield v Leek.

ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties League

Knockout Cup: Olney v Rushden & Higham.

Premier Division: AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Desborough, Boston v Yaxley, Cogenhoe v AFC Kempston, Oadby v Wellingborough, Sileby v Newport Pagnell, Sleaford v Holbeach, Thurnby Nirvana v Harborough.

Division One: Bourne v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby, Thrapston v St Neots Town Youth & Saints.

Reserve Division: ON Chenecks v Irchester.

Lincolnshire Senior Trophy

Harrowby v Deeping.

Wednesday

ChromaSport & Trophies

United Counties League

Premier Division: Huntingdon v Peterborough Northern Star.

Division One: Peterborough Sports v Raunds, Woodford v Whitworth (7.30pm).

Lincolnshire Senior Trophy

Holbeach v Boston.

Ancaster Cup

Bourne Res v Langtoft postponed.