Bourne schools over the moon

Robert Manning Technology College students collect their results
Robert Manning Technology College students collect their results
0
Have your say

TWO secondary schools in Bourne are over the moon with the high standard of GCSE results achieved by their students.

The Robert Manning Technology College recorded its highest ever result of five GCSE passes at grade C or above including maths and English, while Bourne Grammar School results were described by the head as “oustanding”.

Robert Manning headteacher Laurence Reilly said: “There was a tremendous amount of hard work going on behind the scenes over the past two years that made this record result possible.

“I am very proud of the fact that well over half of our students (56 per cent) acheived this demanding level and also that 98 per cent of our students achieved five GCSE grades, demonstrating that we are a fully inclusive school catering for all abilities.”

And Bourne Grammar head Jonathan Maddox said: “A strong year group has performed splendidly. Performance at this level requires dedicated, focussed study along with outstanding teaching and sensitive student support.”

And he described the top end results as exceptional – no fewer than 23 students achieved all A* and A grades, with 83 per cent of all grades being B or better.

BOURNE GRAMMAR SCHOOL RESULTS

Key: A – art and design, AS – additional science, B – biology, C – chemistry, D – drama, DTF – design technology food, DTP – design technology product design, DTT – design technology textiles, E – English language, EL – English literature, - French, G – geography, GM – German, H – history, M - mathematics, MU – music, P – physics, PE – physical education, RS – religious studies, SC – science, SP – Spanish.

Nathan Alexander B C E EL F GM H M P RS; Ashley Allen A B C D E EL H M P RS; William Allman B C E EL F GM M MU P RS; Louise Applegarth B C DTT E EL H M P RS SP; Iwan Aspinall B C D E EL H M P PE RS; Rebecca Bailey B C E EL F G H M P RS; Olivia Barnes AS D E EL F H M RS SC; Grace Bates A AS DTT E EL F M RS SC; Paige Beale AS D E EL F G M RS SC; Caitlin Bell B C DTF E EL F H M P RS; Dominic Bellamy AS D E EL M RS SC; Joshua Bentley DTF E EL M PE; Harriet Blamire AS E EL F H M RS SC; Sophie Blanchard AS DTT E EL F H M RS SC; Seth Bradford B C D DTP E EL G M P; Emily Brett A B C DTT E EL F M P RS; Connor Broome AS DTP E EL M PE RS SC; Amy Brown A AS E EL F M RS SC; Jessica Burton AS D DTF E EL G M RS SC; Susannah Burton A B C D E EL F M P RS; Katie Calcutt B C E EL G M P PE RS SP; Robert Cameron B C E EL F H M P RS; Drew Castle AS D E EL F H M RS SC; Bradley Catt B C D E EL G M P RS; Abby Christen B C E EL F G M P PE RS; Annabel Christie AS E EL M PE SC; Lisa Clingo AS E EL G M MU RS SC; Emily Cooke AS D E EL M MU RS SC; Sophie Cottingham AS E EL G H M RS SC; Oliver Cox AS D E EL RS SC; Sam Darlow B C E EL F H M P SP; Dominic Darmanin B C E EL GM M MU P PE RS; Jonathan Davis B C DTP E EL G M P; Charlotte Davison B C E EL F H M P PE RS; Georgina Day AS E EL M RS SC; Harry Decamp A AS E EL F M RS SC; Felicity Dobson AS E EL F M RS SC; Connor Doran A B C E EL F H M P RS; Amy Duffy A B C D DTT E EL M P RS; Zoe Ebbs B C E EL F G M P PE RS; Scarlett Edwards B C D E EL H M MU P RS; Stephanie Fabri AS E EL F G M PE RS SC; Harry Faint A B C D E EL F M P RS; Thomas Faulkner B C E EL G M MU P PE RS; Thomas Fearns B C DTP E EL F M P PE; Rebecca Field B C E EL F H M P PE RS; Lily Fitzgerald A AS DTT E EL F M RS SC; Libby Ford AS EL F M SC; Joshua Fowler AS E EL GM H M PE RS SC; Chloe Frome A B C E EL F H M P RS; Thomas Gandeborn B C E EL F G H M P RS; James Geddes A AS E EL H M RS SC; Danielle Goff-Leggett A B C E EL H M P RS SP; Jack Gwilliam B C E EL H M P PE RS; George Hartley B C E EL F H M P PE RS; Thomas Harvey AS D E EL F M RS SC; Max Hatfull B C D DTP E EL G M P RS; Katie Hayes A B C DTT E EL F M P RS; Patrick Heard B C E EL G H M P RS; Alexander Heath B C D E EL G M P RS; Todd Hibbert AS E EL F M RS SC; Jordan Hibbins AS E EL F M MU SC; Harry Hinks AS E EL M PE SC; Emily Hubbard A B C E EL M P RS SP; John Hudson B C DTF E EL F M P PE; Eleanor Jackson A B C DTT E EL M MU P RS; Joseph James AS DTP E EL M RS SC; Ewan Jones B C E EL F M MU P PE RS; Gavin Jones A B C E EL GM M P RS; Harry Jose AS DTP E EL M RS SC; Grace Lamsdale AS E EL GM H M PE RS SC; Hannah Lonsdale AS E EL F H M PE RS SC; Sam Lundie AS DTP E EL F H M RS SC; Simon Mariner B C E EL F GM H M P RS; Sophie Marsden B C E EL F G M P PE RS; Elliot Mason B C D E EL GM M P RS; Cameron McNulty B C D E EL H M P RS; Amy Meadows B C E EL G GM M MU P RS; Usman Memon B C E EL G GM H M P RS; Henrietta Mitchell B C E EL F H M P PE RS; Matthew Moody B C E EL F H M MU P RS; Robert Morgan AS D E EL G H M RS SC; Hannah Morton B C E EL F H M P PE RS; Callie Moss AS E EL F H M PE RS SC; Euan Mullock B C E EL F H M P RS SP; Matty Newman A B C DTP E EL M P PE RS; Charlotte Okabedejo A AS E EL H M RS SC SP; Emily Olver A AS DTT E EL M RS SC; Andre Parker B C E EL G H M P PE RS; Harry Parker AS DTP E EL M RS SC; Oliver Parker B C E EL M MU P PE RS; James Paterson B C E EL G H M P PE RS; Sam Peach AS DTP E EL F M PE RS SC; Steven Percy B C D E EL H M P RS SP; Sophie Pick A B C DTT E EL M P RS SP; Lydia Pinchen-Boxall A B C D DTT E EL M P RS; Yolanda Pollock A B C E EL F H M P RS; Anish Popat B C E EL F G M P RS; Esha Prakash B C DTF E EL H M P RS SP; Sudin Pramanik B C DTF E EL G H M RS; Nyree Ramm B C D DTF E EL F M P RS; Haydn Rice AS E EL F M PE SC; James Robinson B C DTP E EL GM M P RS; Chantelle Rock B C D E EL H GM M P RS; Florence Rodgerson B C E EL F H M P RS; Georgia Rytina B C D DTT E EL F M P RS; Katy Sandalls B C E EL F H M P RS SP; Louis Scott AS D E EL M RS SC; Alexander Simpson B C E EL F G M P RS; Lauren Sismey AS E EL F G M PE RS SC; Thomas Sismore B C D E EL M P PE RS SP; Holly Skelton AS E EL H M PE RS SC; Adam Smith B C DTP E EL M P RS SP; Aiden Smith AS DTP E EL G M RS SC; Hannah Smith A B C E EL H M P RS SP; Henry Smith B C D E EL M P RS SP; Merrick Smith A AS DTF E EL M RS SC SP; Emma Staniforth B C D E EL F M MU P RS; Jake Stanley B C E EL F GM M P PE RS; Catherine Surridge A AS E EL H M RS SC SP; Ben Sutton A B C DTP E EL G M P RS; Marcus Swallow A DTP E EL G M P RS; Hannah Tame AS DTT E EL F H M RS SC; Matthew Taylor B C E EL F H M P RS; Laura Thickpenny A B C D E EL M P RS SP; Jocey Thomsen-Iddenden AS DTT E EL F M RS SC SP; Adilia Tobaria A B C E EL F H M P RS; Sophie Tomlinson B C E EL G M MU P RS SP; Alexander Townsend AS E EL F G M RS SC; Sam Underwood AS D E EL M PE RS SC; Stephen Unsworth B C D E EL M MU P RS; Victoria Wagner B C D E EL F M MU P RS; Danielle Walder A AS E EL M PE SC; Stephanie Watts A B C E EL GM M MU P RS; Eleanor Watts A E EL M MU RS; Shannon Webber B C D E EL F G M P RS; Adam Weisz B C E EL GM M MU P RS; Andrew Welsh B C E EL F H M P PE RS; Hayley White A B C D E EL M P RS; Charlotte Wilde AS D DTT E EL M RS SC; Stephanie Wilkinson AS D E EL F M RS SC; Jack Woolley B C D E EL M P RS; Amelia Worgan AS D E EL F M RS SC; Lauren Wray B C DTF E EL F M P PE RS; Rhianna Yau A B C E EL G M P RS SP.

ROBERT MANNING RESULTS

Key: AASC - additional applied science, ASC - additional science, AB - applied business, ABDA - applied business DA, A - art, BAF1 - business and finance level 1, BAF2 - business and finance level 2, B - biology, C - chemistry, CO - COPE GCSE, DR - drama, ELB1 - environment and land studies level 1, ELB2 - environment and land studies level 2, ECS - electronics and control systems, E - English, EL - English literature, F - food, FR - French, FE1 - functional English L1, FE2 - functional English L2, FIT1 - functional ICT L1, FM1 - functional maths level 1, FM2 - functional maths level 2, GG - geography, GE - German, GR - graphics, HSC - health and social double, HCS - health and social single, HP - higher project L2, H - history, IT2 - ICT L2, OCR1 - IT OCR nats first award 1GCSE A*-C, OCR3 - IT OCR nats first cert 3 GCSEs A*-C, OCR 2 - IT OCR nats award 2 GCSEs A*-C, OCR4 - IT OCR nats certificate 4 GCSEs A*-C, IT - Italian, MA - maths, MU - music, PE - PE , PESC - PE SC, P - physics, PWL1 - preparation for working life L1, PWL2 - preparation for working life L2, RS - religious studies, RSS - religious studies short course, RM - resistant materials, SC - science, ST - statistics, T - textiles.

* denotes grades A-C, ** denotes grade A*

Ablewhite Sian EL* MA* A* F** GG* B* C* P* E* GE* RS* OCR3; Allan Katy EL MA F GG HCS HSC* SC AASC E* RSS OCR1 CO*; Allsopp Victoria EL* MA** H* F** GG* B* C* P* E* GE* RS* OCR3; Andres Eden EL* MA** A** BAF2* HP** SC* ASC* E* RS* OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Annells Louise EL* MAT DRSC ASCE* RSS* OCR2 CO*; Antcliffe David EL MA* PE A* ECS SC AASC E RSS OCR2; Appleby Jake EL* MA** PE* RM* GG B* C* P* E* FR* RS* OCR3; Avila Rugerson Angelo EL MA PE A* H GR SC AASC E RS OCR1 CO*; Barnes Holly EL MA ST PE T GG SC AASC E* RS OCR1 CO*; Barok Samee MA A* ECS GG B C P E RSS OCR3; Barrett Joshua EL* MA** A* RM* DR** GG* SC* ASC** E* RS** OCR2 CO*; Bates Iryna EL* MA** A** T* DR** B* C** P* E* FR* RS* OCR4; Bayliss Paul MA PWL2 ELB1* HP* GG SC E RS FE1 FM1 FIT1; Beavis Alice EL* MA* A** T* DR** GG* SC* ASC* E* FR RS* OCR3; Bilby Jacob MA PWL2 A* B C* P E* RSS OCR2; Billings Jonathan EL MA PWL2 A* ELB1* SC ASC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Bird Megan EL* MA T GG* HCS* HSC* SC AASC* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Bishop Elizabeth MA* A* SC* ASC E; Blackford Lauren EL MA A* ELB1* SC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Bland Lucy EL* MA* PE** A** T* DR** SC* AASC E* RS* OCR2 CO*; Bland Rachel EL* MA* PE** F** DR** GG* SC* ASC* E* GE* RS* OCR3; Bombardini Olivia MA A* T DR* GG SC ASC E* RSS* OCR2 CO*; Booth Joshua MA* H* ELB2* HP* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR3 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Brooks Harriet EL MA A* F DR MU SC AASC E* RS OCR2 CO*; Brown Christopher EL* MA* H* GR GG* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR1 CO*; Bule Lasma EL* MA PE GR* SC* AASC* E* RS* OCR2 CO*; Burke Rosie EL* MA* A* F* HCS* HSC* SC* AASC* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Burwell Stephen EL* MA** H* ECS* GG* B** C** P** E* RS OCR4 CO*; Byrne Callum EL* MA** H* HP* SC** ASC** E* RS* OCR4 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Caddell Esther EL* MA* A* T* GG* MU SC* ASC* E* GE* RS* OCR3; Capes Kingston EL* MA* PE* GR* SC* AASC* E* RSS* OCR3 CO*; Carpenter Daniel EL MA ST ECS GG B C P E RSS* OCR3 CO*; Cavozzi Sean PWL1 A DR SC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Chambers Louise EL* MA* H F* GG* B* C* P* E* FR RS* OCR3; Christie Charlotte EL* MA* PE** A** GR* GG* SC* ASC* E* FR* RSS* OCR2; Cole Callum EL* MA* IT2* HP* GG* SC* AASC* E* RS* OCR4 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Coley Jack EL* MA* BAF2* HP** GG* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Collins Michael MA PE* A* ECS* SC* AASC* E RS OCR2 CO*; Condon Matthew EL* MA* PE* ECS* GG B* C* P* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Cook Mollie EL* MA* A* BAF2* HP* SC* ASC* E* RS OCR4 FE2 FM2; Cooke Jessica EL* MA* A* AB* ABDA* GR SC* ASC E* RS* OCR2 CO*; Cowen James MA* A* RM GG B C* P* E* RSS OCR2; Craft Paige MA PWL2 A* GG ASC* E* FR* RSS* OCR1; Crookston Daniel MA* A BAF2* HP* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR2 FM2 FIT2; Cross-Vickers Joshua MA* H* IT2* HP** SC* ASC* E* RS* OCR3 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Cuffe Connor MA PWL1 A SC ASC E RSS FE1 FM1 FIT1; Czajka (Barclay) Emma EL* MA* PE A* GR B C P* E* RS*; Day Daniel EL* MA** A* ECS* GG* B* C* P** E* FR* RS OCR3; Dean Toby EL MA* AB ABDA* ECS GG* SC* AASC* E* RSS OCR2 CO*; Derbyshire Lauren EL* MA GG HCS* HSC SC ASC E* RS OCR3 CO*; Dixon Corey-Lea MA AB ABDA ECS C P E RS* OCR2; Dodd Liam EL* MA* PE* H* F GG* SC AASC E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Dougall Emily EL* MA* A* T DR* GG* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR3 CO*; Dunmore Joe EL MA PWL2 BAF1** HP** GG SC AASC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Ebdon Benjamin EL* MA** A* IT2* HP* SC* ASC* E* OCR4 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Edmond-Arnett Morgan EL* MA** A** AB* ABDA* T SC* ASC* E* GE* RS* OCR2; Edwards Thomas EL MA* PE** RM* GG B* C* P* E* FR RSS OCR3; Ellington Louisa MA* PE T HCS* HSC* SC* ASC E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Evans Rhys EL* MA PE** AB ABDA RM* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR3; Exton Alex MA PWL2 A* ELB1* SC ASC* E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Exton Kayleigh EL MA* AB ABDA GR DR* SC AASC E* RSS* OCR2 CO*; Fawcett Calum MA* PE SC ASC* E* RSS OCR2 FM2; Finlay Lydia EL** MA** RM* HCS** HSC* B* C** P* E* FR** RS* OCR4; Fitzjohn Luke EL MA PWL2 A DR SC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Flatters Jodie EL MA PWL1 A* DR SC E RSS OCR3 CO*; Ford Katie-Ann EL* MA* F* GG* MU* B** C* P* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Forrest Samuel MA* PE* ECS GG SC AASC* E RSS OCR1; Freebury Toni-Louise MA* ST H RM* B C* P E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Gandy Samuel EL* MA* H* ECS* GG** B** C** P** E* GE* RS* OCR3; Gaskin Bethan MA PE H T GG SC* AASC E* RSS* OCR1; Goodsell Ryan MA PWL1 SC ASC E RSS FM2; Gorska Angelika MA** PE* A* F* SC* ASC* E* GE* RS* OCR4; Gregory Bonnie MA A* F HCS HSC* SC* ASC E RSS OCR3 CO*; Grethe James MA* PWL2 H SC* AASC* E RSS OCR2; Hailey Ryan EL MA PWL1 A DR SC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Hamilton Lewis EL* MA* IT2* HP* GG* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR3 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Hampson Benjamin MA* ST PE* H RM SC* AASC* E* RS OCR1 CO*; Harby Samuel EL* MA* PE* AB ABDA* ECS SC* ASC* E* FR* RS* OCR3; Hawkins Mariah EL MA DR SC E RSS OCR1 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Hayward Paige MA F DR SC* ASC E* RSS OCR2; Height Joseph MA SC E RSS OCR1; Henson Megan MA AB ABDA T DR* SC E RSS* OCR2 CO*; Herd Jacob EL MA A ELB1* SC E RSS OCR2 FM1 FIT1; Hicks Christopher EL* MA* A* IT2* HP** SC* ASC* E* RS* OCR4 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Hill Rhys EL* MA** H* ECS* GG* B* C** P* E* FR* RS* OCR4; Hilliam-Cooke Edward EL MA* PE* ECS GG SC* ASC* E* GE RS OCR2; Howard Rory EL* MA* PE* A* RM* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR2 CO*; Hughes John EL* MA* T* DR* GG* MU* SC* ASC* E* RS* CO*; Hume Tom MA; Hutchinson Max EL* MA* PE** BAF2* HP** SC* ASC* E* RS OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Ingram Martyn MA SC E RSS OCR1; Jackson Alice EL MA A* H T MU* SC* ASC* E* GE RS* OCR2; James Morris EL* MA* A* H* GR* DR* SC* ASC* E** FR RS* CR3; James Samuel EL* MA* A** H* GR* MU* SC* ASC* E* GE* RS* OCR3; Jarvis Rebecca EL** MA** ELB2** HP** GG** SC** ASC** E* RS** OCR4 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Jarvis Harriet EL* MA** F** HCS** HSC* B** C** P** E* FR* RS** OCR3; Jenkins Daniel EL* MA* PWL2 PE* BAF1** HP** SC* AASC* E* RS* OCR3 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Jones Laura EL* MA* PE** A* GR* DR** SC* ASC* E* GE* RS** OCR3; Jones Sarah EL MA PWL1 A* SC ASC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Jones Sian EL* MA** PE** A** T* B** C** P* E* FR* RS** OCR4; Kaya Timor EL* MA** H* RM MU* B* C** P** E* RS* OCR2 CO*; Kendall Kathryn EL* MA* A** GR* GG* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; King Serena MA SC E RSS OCR1; King Sophie EL* MA* PE* H* T* B* C** P** E** RS** CO*; Kirby Georgina MA PWL2 BAF1** HP** DR SC AASC E* RS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Kirk Edward EL** MA** A* GR** GG** B* C** P* E** RS** OCR4 CO*; Landen Gavin EL MA PWL2 A ELB1* SC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FIT1; Landman-Drage-Weston Pia MA* A* H GR* DR* SC* ASC* E* GE** RS* OCR3 CO*; Latter Jasmine EL MA PWL1 A SC E RSS OCR2 FM1 FIT1; Leahy Reuben EL* MA* PWL2 H HP** SC ASC E RS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Lingard-Towers Daniel MA PWL1 AB RM SC AASC E RSS; Louth Henry EL* MA* ELB2* HP* GG* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR2 FM2 FIT2; Makant Daniel EL* MA AB ABDA RM GG* SC* ASC* E* RS OCR1 CO*; Marshall Connor EL* MA* AB* ABDA* F* B* C* P* E* GE RSS OCR2; Mason Niall EL** MA* A* H** ECS* MU* SC* ASC* E* FR RS* OCR2; Massey Ryan MA PWL1 DR ASC E RSS OCR1; Mawhinney Alex EL MA BAF1** GG SC E RSS OCR2; McDougall Shelby EL MA PWL2 A ASC E RSS OCR1; McGee Connor EL* MA* PE ECS GG* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR1; Meayers Emily MA PWL1 A* SC AASC E RS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Miller Samantha EL MA PE ELB1* SC AASC E RSS OCR3 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Morris Lauren EL PWL2 A DR SC E RSS OCR3 CO*; Moulds Jamie EL* MA* A** BAF2* HP** SC** ASC** E* RS* OCR3 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Moult Leene EL MA A* GR HCS* HSC* SC AASC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Murphy Chelsea MA ST A* H RM SC ASC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Needham Hollie EL* MA* A* GR HCS* HSC* SC* AASC* E* RSS OCR3 CO*; Nightingale Deanna MA HP* DR SC ASC E RS OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; O’Callaghan Chloe EL MA* PE T* DR GG SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR3 CO*; Oldham Charlotte EL MA PE GR HCS* HSC* SC E* RSS OCR2 CO*; Osborne Chloe MA A* F HCS* HSC SC E* RSS OCR2; Parker Lee MA PE* AB ABDA ECS SC* ASC* E RSS OCR1 CO*; Parr Chloe EL* MA A* F GG SC ASC E* RS OCR1; Paylor Jordan MA* PE* RM DR* SC AASC E* RS OCR2 CO*; Pearce George EL* MA* A* ELB2* HP** SC* ASC* E* RS* OCR3 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Pearce Mollie EL* MA* PE* H* F* B* C* P* E* GE* RS* OCR3; Phillips Hannah EL* MA* H* T DR* B* C* P* E* GE* RS* OCR4; Phillips Toby EL* MA* A** IT2* HP* SC* ASC** E* RS* OCR3 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Plumridge Jack EL* MA* PE* A* ECS* B* C* P* E* RSS* OCR1 CO*; Potts Annabelle MA A* GR DR MU SC ASC E* RS OCR1 CO*; Powis David EL MA PE BAF1** HP* SC ASC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Prentice Steven MA PWL2 GR* SC ASC E; Pressick Michael EL* MA* BAF2* HP* GG* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Preston Joshua MA PE A F SC E RS; Pullan Emily EL* MA** A** GR* GG* B* C* P* E* FR* RSS* OCR4; Quigley Danniella EL* MA PE* T* HCS* HSC* SC* ASC E* GE* RS* OCR3; Randall Stuart EL MA* PE* RM GG* B C* P* E* RSS OCR4; Ray Robert EL* MA* H HP* SC* AASC* E* RSS OCR3 FM2; Read Connor EL MA PWL1 PE SC ELB1* SC E RSS OCR2 FM1 FIT1; Reeves Ashley MA* PE* RM GG MU* SC* AASC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Revill Stephen MA** H ELB2* HP* SC** ASC** E* RSS* OCR4 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Reynolds Carly MA F GG SC ASC E* RSS OCR2 CO*; Roberts-Bailey Alex MA A* GR GG SC AASC E* RSS OCR2 CO*; Robinson Sophie EL MA PWL1 A DR SC E OCR2 CO*; Roccio Liberty EL MA PWL2 A* DR SC E* RSS OCR2 CO*; Rose James MA* ELB2* HP* SC* ASC E* RS OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Ross Alexander EL* MA** PE* H* ECS* B* C** P* E* FR* RSS OCR4; Ross Matthew EL* MA** AB* ABDA* ECS* B* C* P* E* FR RS OCR4; Rubin Ashleigh EL MA* H BAF2* HP** SC* ASC* E* RSS OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Rushton Jason EL* MA* H* RM* GG* B* C** P* E* RSS* OCR4 CO*; Russell Alexander MA* H GR GG* B C* P* E* RS OCR3 CO*; Saddington Ryan EL* MA* A* ECS* MU* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR4 CO*; Schaffer Jessica EL** MA** A** H* GR* GG** SC* ASC** E* RS** OCR3 CO*; Schulze Kelly MA PWL2 A* SC AASC E* RS* OCR3 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Scott Katie EL* MA* PE** A** GR** B* C* P* E* FR* RS** OCR4; Scupham Steven MA* PWL2 PE* ELB1* SC* AASC E RSS OCR1 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Senior Joel MA* PE* GR* DR GG* SC* ASC* E* GE RS OCR2; Shadat Nazia MA* A* AB ABDA F* SC* ASC E* RS* OCR2 CO*; Sheppard Jack MA PE RM DR* GG SC AASC E* RS OCR2 CO*; Simmons Elizabeth EL* MA* F* DR HCS* HSC* SC* ASC* E* FR* RS OCR1; Simpson Lauren EL* MA* ELB2* HP* DR* SC* ASC E* RS OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Sleight Anne-Marie E; Smith Robbie MA* PE* AB ABDA RM SC* ASC* E* GE* RSS OCR3; Snape Jamie EL* MA* PE* AB ABDA* ECS* SC* ASC* E* GE* RSS* OCR2; Sparks Katherine EL* MA* PE** F* DR** GG** SC* ASC* E* FR RS* OCR3; Spearink Ellie EL* MA* ST PE F* GG* SC AASC* E* RSS* OCR4 CO*; Squibb Joshua EL* MA** H ECS* GG* B* C* P* E* RS* CO*; Stevens Elizabeth EL MA* PE* T* HCS* HSC* SC* ASC* E* RSS OCR3 CO*; Still Rebecca EL** MA ST A** T* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR4 CO*; Storey Hayden MA* PE AB ABDA RM SC* ASC E RSS OCR2 CO*; Szwed Yazmin EL MA PWL1 A DR SC E RSS OCR3 CO*; Talton Macala EL* MA* A** GR** GG** B* C** P* E* GE* RS** OCR4; Taylor Jonathan MA* H* ELB2* HP* SC* ASC E* RSS* OCR2 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Taylor Kelsey EL* MA PE T GG SC* ASC E* RS OCR2 CO*; Thomas James MA* PE* AB ABDA ECS SC* ASC E RSS OCR1 CO*; Thompson Emily EL* MA* A** F* HCS** HSC* SC* ASC* E* RSS* OCR3 CO*; Thompson Oliver EL MA PWL1 A ELB1* SC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Tyler Connar MA* GG SC ASC* E* RSS OCR1 FE2 FM2 FIT2; Upton Sasha EL* MA A* T GG* MU SC* ASC* E* GE RS OCR2; Van Der Drift Jake MA* PE** A* RM GG* SC* AASC E* RSS OCR2 CO*; Wade Abigail EL* MA** A* H* GR* B* C* P* E* FR RS* OCR4; Walker Christopher EL MA PWL1 SC E RSS OCR2; Walker Emily MA A* AB ABDA F SC ASC E* RS; Wall Hannah EL* MA* A** T GG* B* C* P* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Webb Jamie MA* PE* H F GG SC* ASC* E* RS* OCR3 CO*; Wildish Owen MA** H RM* GG B* C* P* E* RS OCR2 CO*; Williamson Amy EL MA GR DR HCS HSC SC ASC E RSS OCR1 CO*; Wills Jack EL MA ELB1* DR SC* AASC E RSS OCR2 FE1 FM1 FIT1; Woodland Hayley MA ST A* T DR SC ASC* E* RS OCR3 CO*; Wright Charlie MA* PE* ECS* GG B* C* P* E* RS OCR1; Young Kirsty EL* MA* A* GR** GG* B* C* P* E* GE* RS* OCR2.